HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS
NEXT EVENT 

Points Standings

Print this page

After September 30, 2022
POWRi Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
129WTheodore WelschmeyerJefferson City, MO18131332700
239Robbie DurlinColumbia, MO0211132830440
350BBrandon SmithColumbia, MO0710112780490
434Rhonda LamkeWashington, MO0310122670600
513CCliff ChampneyHolts Summit, MO0581022601010
630Trevor WilsonFulton, MO588822401030
721Darin PorterCalifornia, MO257719001370
821TJeff TurpinJefferson City, MO046717901480
9Samuel SmithFulton, MO027716201650
1070Harold FoxMexico, MO045513701900
111SSStan BoothEldon, MO135513101960
1247AJack WoodEldon, MO02349002370
1326Bradley McDowellEldon, MO22338502420
1422Charles RussellHenley, MO02237102560
1588Chris MesserliCalifornia, MO00236102660
1630Jordan MartinFulton, MO12225902680
1717Shayne HealeaCentertown, MO00124402830
180Paul Turpin SRJefferson City, MO00023502920
1934Gary LamkeWashington, MO00023202950
2041Derek BrownStoutland, MO11112902980
2126Preston McDowellTuscumbia, MO01112703000
2288RRobin ShowersEldon, MO01112603010
235Justin McDowellTuscumbia, MO01112603010
24Cory FlammWarrensburg, MO01112603010
2517RJRyan HinkleRea, MO01112503020
2630Justin RussellHenley, MO00112403030
2717Shane HealeaCalifornia, MO00112303040
2877Sam Smith00011803090
29Trenton MastersColumbia, MO00011703100
POWRi Super Stock
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
18DDarek WissCentralia, MO38101027500
221WTed WelschmeyerTebbetts, MO37792330420
388DDDaryl DoolingAshland, MO04992250500
414BAnthony BurksHallsville, MO028102230520
54Branden BiseHolts Summit, MO026816701080
68Justin RussellHenley, MO146616301120
719JTyler Crocker014614501300
8007Jimmy MyersLaddonia, MO024714101340
92AAce O'NeillLake Ozark, MO014713601390
1024Josh CalvertHallsville, MO025512601490
1111Jon MellowayHallsville, MO144411501600
1221Jared LamkeBeaufort, MO004511501600
1332Shane GillmoreTaos, MO002510601690
1404Blaine EwingGreen Ridge, MO03349901760
1575Nathan WilliamsFulton, MO02349601790
1615Shane MyersLaddonia, MO01236902060
178HAdam HalleyNew Haven, MO00236402110
1845Aaron PoeKnob Noster, MO12225802170
19618Mike LucasWardsville, MO00044702280
2021TJeff TurpinJefferson City, MO00124502300
2124DSteve DieckmannCentralia, MO00224402310
2254Gage TestMexico, MO00124102340
2327DDerek HensonRussellville, MO11113002450
2494CJ.T. CarrollCamdenton, MO01112802470
25G1Nick GibsonGARDEN CITY, MO01112702480
2627BJohn BrooksWarrensburg, MO01112702480
276CCliff ChampneyHolts Summit, MO01112602490
2821Jay PreveteWindsor, MO00112502500
298Darren TurnerHartsburg, MO00112402510
30116Zack SmithCentertown, MO00112402510
317BStewart BurtonCentralia, MO00012002550
3221Kenny RiegelJefferson City, MO00011802570
332AWalker AllenWarrenton, MO00011802570
346WGeorge WilsonTroy, MO0000502700
USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1574Adam HallColumbia, MO110151513150
220DDawson DavidMexico, MO0111215124075
394Tyler PotterFulton, MO0510141069246
47Joshua ChristianWellsville, MO00414981334
52Jordan JonesMexico, MO01813926389
68SClayton SmithSturgeon, MO00114858457
717Brandon LennoxNew London, MO2889801514
859Jamie AleshireMoberly, MO00711790525
900Kyler GirardMoberly, MO1579766549
1012LTyler LewisColumbia, MO05610745570
1121Jacob PotterFulton, MO00411735580
1211Jeremy PolstonMexico, MO0059625690
1320Barry WhiteMexico, MO0049616699
1412Parker SmithMexico, MO0458594721
1599TDalton TeelFulton, MO0029584731
1622CCole CampbellMexico, MO3457582733
1750JJordan MartinFulton, MO0248579736
1807SShaun DavisCampbell, CA0007567748
1924LChris SpaldingMontgomery City, MO0166474841
2013Tanner BurtonClark, MO0008449866
2155Joey GreenFulton, MO0016401914
2219Nathan SchwartzeRussellville, MO0016385930
233ELaken EdwardsParis, MO0145370945
2411Brad CallisonParis, MO0025335980
2563Lance CoxMexico, MO0015325990
2642Dale EnloeWright City, MO00053041011
2765Kris JacksonLebanon, MO33333001015
287BTerry SchultzSedalia, MO23332951020
2970Jeff YatesMoscow Mills, MO01242861029
3028Hunter CunoMexico, MO00142721043
314MMike McCartyMoberly, MO00142681047
3213Tanner BurtonCentralia, MO00032621053
33X83Jason NackeTroy, MO00142541061
3425Matthew ClarkFulton, MO00122241091
3575Rick CurtisFulton, MO00042181097
3617CTCullen ThompsonHermann, MO00132011114
3755Colson KirkUrbana, MO02221861129
3823Jason BrothertonVersailles, MO00031841131
3924LPatrick LewisWellsville, MO00021711144
401BBobby WilliamsHermitage, MO01221601155
4188Derek NevelsCorder, MO01121511164
420Dakota GirardMoberly, MO01121451170
4387DJeff DuncanHolden, MO00021241191
445Don WilliamsOsage Beach, MO00021221193
4530Dustin LoucksFulton, MO00011071208
4688DMatt DotsonSturgeon, MO11111001215
4788DDillon McCowanUrbana, MO11111001215
4856Shadren TurnerSt. Joseph, MO11111001215
4900Jim MoodyOdessa, MO0111951220
5017Mike StriegelWheatland, MO0111951220
5132Robbe EwingStockton, MO0111871228
5230Rex HarrisMacks Creek, MO0011811234
535Jeremy LileHigginsville, MO0011811234
5424Jerry EllisRichland, MO0011721243
5500Cole StanberrySturgeon, MO0001701245
5629SSwayde RichardsonUNIONVILLE, MO0001641251
5752Jimmy BorgmannBoonville, MO0001601255
5842CCasey ThomasCamdenton, MO0001581257
5985Curtis PrinsterWright City, MO0001581257
6013KKyle BurtonClark, MO0001581257
613KKile MortonFulton, MO0001541261
6225Galen HasslerColumbia, MO0001541261
6396XJeff HooperUrbana, MO0001501265
6488PJeff PurdyMadison, MO0000451270
657BStewart BurtonCentralia, MO0000451270
USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
122HDustin HodgesCentralia, MO612121211540
221Ryan MiddaughFulton, MO4111111108767
385Kurt PrinsterWright City, MO00912893261
413RJohn RathgeberFulton, MO00611782372
510FMark ForresterColumbia, MO00510696458
619Jared KlickAuxvasse, MO0148598556
7L75Lane WhitneySturgeon, MO0238592562
895JRJohnny WymanFulton, MO0457577577
929Jace GayFarber, MO0267549605
1066Eric JohnsonColumbia, MO0157511643
1150James MirtsAuxvasse, MO0067508646
1285STyler ShawMexico, MO0356479675
1388Jimmy DowellBoonville, MO0356476678
1400SChris SpaldingMontgomery City, MO0246460694
155Robbie ReedMexico, MO1555458696
168Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO1555457697
1726KKevin BlackburnFulton, MO0455446708
1817Richard KimberlingSlater, MO0024333821
1900BScott BryantBaring, MO0223241913
202MAllen Meyer JrWashington, MO0023210944
2175Doug BlairWright City, MO00221501004
2202MAllen MeyerWashington, MO00121381016
2331Matt BarnettMexico, MO00021231031
2475Terry PhillipsSpringfield, MO0111871067
2522Darrel Moser JrNew Haven, MO0111871067
2626Gary Blackburn0111841070
2722Austen BecerraCarthage, IL0011811073
2838CJason PursleyWarsaw, MO0011781076
2919Dylan HooverMexico, MO0011761078
3021PJames PelsterNew Haven, MO0011741080
3175Corey BotkinsColumbia, MO0001661088
323SDaniel SchlupWentzville, MO0001641090
3334Randy JohnsonWright City, MO0001621092
3412BChase BreidMadison, MO0001601094
3525Matthew ClarkFulton, MO0001531101
3624LPatrick LewisWellsville, MO0001521102
Dirt Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
17xTodd McCoinBarnett, MO28898200
21TTucker CoxJefferson City, MO278872298
320Alan WestlingFulton, MO0379694126
440Josh NewmanFulton, MO0269682138
5H20Scott HalleyWashington, MO0179666154
611PCurt PotterBoonville, MO0567567253
716Ashlee LancasterSturgeon, MO0148565255
899Dylan HooverMexico, MO3446512308
928Dallas BennettNew Haven, MO0057499321
1012JJustin RussellHenley, MO1445473347
1112BChase BreidMadison, MO0255459361
12B7VBill VaughnHartsburg, MO0015457363
137VDwane VandelichtAshland, MO0007448372
1414XDavid MellowayColumbia, MO1335398422
153Wade VandelichtAshland, MO0006394426
162KRichard KimberlingSlater, MO0024387433
1718BScott BergenMontgomery City, MO0015352468
1800Dennis CookCalifornia, MO0025342478
1900Matt Beckerrichfountain, MO0134319501
2049Jarrett BallardHallsville, MO0024261559
2150Kayden ClattEdina, MO0133240580
2274Jon MellowayHallsville, MO0012232588
2355Brady RuddWashington, MO0003194626
2414Reid MillardJefferson City, MO0222175645
2596Dalton ImhoffJamestown, MO0022148672
2674XKaleb HarmonHallsville, MO0002122698
2724Patrick LewisWellsville, MO0011121699
2821SCole HensonRussellville, MO011191729
2938Steve PotterBoonville, MO001176744
3020BChevy BoyerNew Haven, MO001172748
3149Jared BallardCentralia, MO000164756
3223Cody HoltkampHolts Summit, MO000162758
330XJason SivilsBolivar, MO000158762
Hornets
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
157Josh ClarkColumbia, MO613161612800
212BChaz BellHuntsville, MO2131415125426
369Alvin CooneyMexico, MO0813151156124
46Troy KysarMexico, MO0213161074206
557EEmery CrowColumbia, MO0213151054226
67Ryan LewisClark, MO02914881399
720Kyle BurtonClark, MO5789733547
823Trenton MastersColumbia, MO04710622658
93Blake RenoColumbia, MO02510592688
1033Anthony KysarMexico, MO0148512768
1116Richard McKenzieClark, MO0457510770
1296KKaren JohnsonWarsaw, MO0135364916
1347Brad AlshireMoberly, MO0055361919
146KDavid KirkpatrickEugene, MO0455347933
1517MQuinton McCrayFulton, MO0345340940
16Kendyr TaylorMexico, MO0024327953
1774Adam MellowayHallsville, MO0036323957
1896BBobby ChiltonWarsaw, MO0044303977
1915RCody RenoCentralia, MO0025284996
2032Todd HellmanUnion, MO01142681012
2115Abby Jo MartinCentralia, MO00132471033
2217RAustin RenoCentralia, MO01232211059
2318Matt BarnettMexico, MO00242151065
2421Jeremy BellHuntsville, MO01242061074
2505Landon NeisenLaGrange, MO02221861094
26Zak StephensonFulton, MO02221741106
2715HDevin HarrellHannibal, MO02221711109
2817Cody BachtelCentralia, MO00121401140
29Tony BellHuntsville, MO11111001180
30Brad MickPlattsburg, MO11111001180
31Anthony BurksHallsville, MO0111841196
3215Cody MellowayHallsville, MO0022761204
33Joe EvansMacon, MO0011741206
34James MooreMoberly, MO0001661214
3541Corbin MooneyOsage Beach, MO0001621218
363MBobby MooneyOsage Beach, MO0001601220
3715BChris BerryMoberly, MO0001451235